Aloha nail salon

5.0 (22 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Aloha nail salon, nail salon in Calgary, Alberta

Aloha nail salon is a nail salon in Calgary, Alberta. You’ll find it at 9 Spruce Center SW, Calgary, AB T3C 3B3, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 22 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 22 reviews
Photos 811 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
9 Spruce Center SW, Calgary, AB T3C 3B3, Canada
Phone
+1 587-973-6068
Website
www.instagram.com/alohanailsalon

Hours

Monday 11AM-6PM
Tuesday 11AM-6PM
Wednesday 11AM-6PM
Thursday 11AM-6PM
Friday 11AM-6PM
Saturday 11AM-5PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom, Wheelchair accessible seating
  • Amenities: Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safespace
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: Free parking lot, Free street parking
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Aloha nail salon?
Aloha nail salon is open: Monday: 11AM-6PM; Tuesday: 11AM-6PM; Wednesday: 11AM-6PM; Thursday: 11AM-6PM; Friday: 11AM-6PM; Saturday: 11AM-5PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Aloha nail salon?
Aloha nail salon has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 22 reviews.
How do I contact Aloha nail salon?
You can visit Aloha nail salon at 9 Spruce Center SW, Calgary, AB T3C 3B3, Canada or call +1 587-973-6068.
What services does Aloha nail salon offer?
Aloha nail salon offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Calgary

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking