Binh's Nails Westmount

4.2 (184 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Binh's Nails Westmount, nail salon in Edmonton, Alberta

Binh's Nails Westmount is a nail salon in Edmonton, Alberta. You’ll find it at 13408 111 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5M 2S6, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 184 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.2 / 5 184 reviews
Photos 130 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
13408 111 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5M 2S6, Canada
Phone
+1 780-426-1414
Website
binhnailswestmount.com

Hours

Monday 10AM-7:30PM
Tuesday 10AM-7:30PM
Wednesday 10AM-7:30PM
Thursday 10AM-7:30PM
Friday 10AM-7:30PM
Saturday 10AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: Free parking lot

FAQ

What are the hours for Binh's Nails Westmount?
Binh's Nails Westmount is open: Monday: 10AM-7:30PM; Tuesday: 10AM-7:30PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7:30PM; Thursday: 10AM-7:30PM; Friday: 10AM-7:30PM; Saturday: 10AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-5PM.
What is the rating of Binh's Nails Westmount?
Binh's Nails Westmount has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5, based on 184 reviews.
How do I contact Binh's Nails Westmount?
You can visit Binh's Nails Westmount at 13408 111 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5M 2S6, Canada or call +1 780-426-1414.
What services does Binh's Nails Westmount offer?
Binh's Nails Westmount offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Edmonton

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking