CLASSY NAIL BAR

4.8 (264 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

CLASSY NAIL BAR, nail salon in Red Deer, Alberta

CLASSY NAIL BAR is a nail salon in Red Deer, Alberta. You’ll find it at 7101 50 Ave #140, Red Deer, AB T4N 4E4, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 264 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 264 reviews
Photos 410 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
7101 50 Ave #140, Red Deer, AB T4N 4E4, Canada
Phone
+1 587-337-9999
Website
classynailbarreddeer.ca

Hours

Monday 9:30AM-7:30PM
Tuesday 9:30AM-7:30PM
Wednesday 9:30AM-7:30PM
Thursday 9:30AM-7:30PM
Friday 9:30AM-7:30PM
Saturday 9:30AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Offerings: Alcohol
  • Amenities: Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly
  • Planning: Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Recycling: Plastic bottles
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: Free parking lot, On-site parking
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for CLASSY NAIL BAR?
CLASSY NAIL BAR is open: Monday: 9:30AM-7:30PM; Tuesday: 9:30AM-7:30PM; Wednesday: 9:30AM-7:30PM; Thursday: 9:30AM-7:30PM; Friday: 9:30AM-7:30PM; Saturday: 9:30AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-5PM.
What is the rating of CLASSY NAIL BAR?
CLASSY NAIL BAR has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 264 reviews.
How do I contact CLASSY NAIL BAR?
You can visit CLASSY NAIL BAR at 7101 50 Ave #140, Red Deer, AB T4N 4E4, Canada or call +1 587-337-9999.
What services does CLASSY NAIL BAR offer?
CLASSY NAIL BAR offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Red Deer

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking