Cranston Nails

4.0 (138 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Cranston Nails, nail salon in Calgary, Alberta

Cranston Nails is a nail salon in Calgary, Alberta. You’ll find it at 356 Cranston Rd SE #4048, Calgary, AB T3M 0S9, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 from 138 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.0 / 5 138 reviews
Photos 23 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
356 Cranston Rd SE #4048, Calgary, AB T3M 0S9, Canada
Phone
+1 403-720-8745

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday 10AM-7PM
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-7PM
Saturday 10AM-5PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Cranston Nails?
Cranston Nails is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: 10AM-7PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-7PM; Saturday: 10AM-5PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Cranston Nails?
Cranston Nails has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5, based on 138 reviews.
How do I contact Cranston Nails?
You can visit Cranston Nails at 356 Cranston Rd SE #4048, Calgary, AB T3M 0S9, Canada or call +1 403-720-8745.
What services does Cranston Nails offer?
Cranston Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Calgary

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking