Crystal Glow

5.0 (15 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Crystal Glow, nail salon in Calgary, Alberta

Crystal Glow is a nail salon in Calgary, Alberta. You’ll find it at 231 14 St NW, Calgary, AB T2N 1Z6, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 15 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 15 reviews
Photos 27 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
231 14 St NW, Calgary, AB T2N 1Z6, Canada
Phone
+1 368-299-8940
Website
book.squareup.com/appointments/nbjp04dmrcbawk/location/LYAGY1Y3FZKX3/services

Hours

Monday 10AM-8PM
Tuesday 10AM-8PM
Wednesday 10AM-8PM
Thursday 10AM-8PM
Friday 10AM-8PM
Saturday 12AM-6PM
Sunday 12AM-6PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Crystal Glow?
Crystal Glow is open: Monday: 10AM-8PM; Tuesday: 10AM-8PM; Wednesday: 10AM-8PM; Thursday: 10AM-8PM; Friday: 10AM-8PM; Saturday: 12AM-6PM; Sunday: 12AM-6PM.
What is the rating of Crystal Glow?
Crystal Glow has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 15 reviews.
How do I contact Crystal Glow?
You can visit Crystal Glow at 231 14 St NW, Calgary, AB T2N 1Z6, Canada or call +1 368-299-8940.
What services does Crystal Glow offer?
Crystal Glow offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Calgary

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking