Eye Candy Lash Extensions

4.9 (484 Google reviews)

Beauty salon

See hours

Eye Candy Lash Extensions, nail salon in St. Albert, Alberta

Eye Candy Lash Extensions is a beauty salon in St. Albert, Alberta. You’ll find it at 50 St Thomas St Unit 206, St. Albert, AB T8N 6Z8, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 484 customer reviews. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 484 reviews
Photos 118 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
50 St Thomas St Unit 206, St. Albert, AB T8N 6Z8, Canada
Phone
+1 587-290-3234
Website
www.eyecandylashextensions.com

Hours

Monday 8:15AM-9:15PM
Tuesday 8:15AM-9:15PM
Wednesday 8:15AM-9:15PM
Thursday 8:15AM-9:15PM
Friday 8:15AM-8PM
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Beauty salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral restroom, Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safespace
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Eye Candy Lash Extensions?
Eye Candy Lash Extensions is open: Monday: 8:15AM-9:15PM; Tuesday: 8:15AM-9:15PM; Wednesday: 8:15AM-9:15PM; Thursday: 8:15AM-9:15PM; Friday: 8:15AM-8PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Eye Candy Lash Extensions?
Eye Candy Lash Extensions has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 484 reviews.
How do I contact Eye Candy Lash Extensions?
You can visit Eye Candy Lash Extensions at 50 St Thomas St Unit 206, St. Albert, AB T8N 6Z8, Canada or call +1 587-290-3234.
What services does Eye Candy Lash Extensions offer?
Eye Candy Lash Extensions offers: Beauty salon.

More nail salons in St. Albert

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking