Good Look Salon

4.8 (117 Google reviews)

Beauty salon

See hours

Good Look Salon, nail salon in Calgary, Alberta

Good Look Salon is a beauty salon in Calgary, Alberta. You’ll find it at 317 7 Ave SW #361, Calgary, AB T2P 2Y9, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 117 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 117 reviews
Photos 21 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
317 7 Ave SW #361, Calgary, AB T2P 2Y9, Canada
Phone
+1 403-475-5254
Website
goodlooksalon.ca

Hours

Monday 10AM-6PM
Tuesday 10AM-6PM
Wednesday 10AM-6PM
Thursday 10AM-6PM
Friday 10AM-6PM
Saturday 10AM-6PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Beauty salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Good Look Salon?
Good Look Salon is open: Monday: 10AM-6PM; Tuesday: 10AM-6PM; Wednesday: 10AM-6PM; Thursday: 10AM-6PM; Friday: 10AM-6PM; Saturday: 10AM-6PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Good Look Salon?
Good Look Salon has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 117 reviews.
How do I contact Good Look Salon?
You can visit Good Look Salon at 317 7 Ave SW #361, Calgary, AB T2P 2Y9, Canada or call +1 403-475-5254.
What services does Good Look Salon offer?
Good Look Salon offers: Beauty salon.

More nail salons in Calgary

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking