Hottips Nails & Spa

4.5 (68 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Hottips Nails & Spa, nail salon in Edmonton, Alberta

Hottips Nails & Spa is a nail salon in Edmonton, Alberta. You’ll find it at 10376 78 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T6E 6T2, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 68 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.5 / 5 68 reviews
Photos 32 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
10376 78 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T6E 6T2, Canada
Phone
+1 780-989-3515

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday 10AM-7PM
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-7PM
Saturday 10AM-6PM
Sunday 11AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom

FAQ

What are the hours for Hottips Nails & Spa?
Hottips Nails & Spa is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: 10AM-7PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-7PM; Saturday: 10AM-6PM; Sunday: 11AM-5PM.
What is the rating of Hottips Nails & Spa?
Hottips Nails & Spa has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5, based on 68 reviews.
How do I contact Hottips Nails & Spa?
You can visit Hottips Nails & Spa at 10376 78 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T6E 6T2, Canada or call +1 780-989-3515.
What services does Hottips Nails & Spa offer?
Hottips Nails & Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Edmonton

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking