LUSH NAILS & SPA

4.7 (358 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

LUSH NAILS & SPA, nail salon in Grande Prairie, Alberta

LUSH NAILS & SPA is a nail salon in Grande Prairie, Alberta. You’ll find it at 10134C 100 Ave., Grande Prairie, AB T8V 0V5, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 358 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 358 reviews
Photos 214 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
10134C 100 Ave., Grande Prairie, AB T8V 0V5, Canada
Phone
+1 780-539-3955
Website
www.lushnails.ca

Hours

Monday 10AM-8PM
Tuesday 10AM-8PM
Wednesday 10AM-8PM
Thursday 10AM-8PM
Friday 10AM-8PM
Saturday 10AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-6PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Parking: Paid parking lot

FAQ

What are the hours for LUSH NAILS & SPA?
LUSH NAILS & SPA is open: Monday: 10AM-8PM; Tuesday: 10AM-8PM; Wednesday: 10AM-8PM; Thursday: 10AM-8PM; Friday: 10AM-8PM; Saturday: 10AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-6PM.
What is the rating of LUSH NAILS & SPA?
LUSH NAILS & SPA has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 358 reviews.
How do I contact LUSH NAILS & SPA?
You can visit LUSH NAILS & SPA at 10134C 100 Ave., Grande Prairie, AB T8V 0V5, Canada or call +1 780-539-3955.
What services does LUSH NAILS & SPA offer?
LUSH NAILS & SPA offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Grande Prairie

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking