Nails by Karan

5.0 (5 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Nails by Karan, nail salon in Beaumont, Alberta

Nails by Karan is a nail salon in Beaumont, Alberta. You’ll find it at 6315 67 St, Beaumont, AB T4X2Y9, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 5 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 5 reviews
Photos 9 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
6315 67 St, Beaumont, AB T4X2Y9, Canada
Phone
+1 780-554-2428

Hours

Monday 9AM-10PM
Tuesday 9AM-10PM
Wednesday 9AM-10PM
Thursday 9AM-10PM
Friday 9AM-10PM
Saturday 9AM-10PM
Sunday 9AM-10PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended

FAQ

What are the hours for Nails by Karan?
Nails by Karan is open: Monday: 9AM-10PM; Tuesday: 9AM-10PM; Wednesday: 9AM-10PM; Thursday: 9AM-10PM; Friday: 9AM-10PM; Saturday: 9AM-10PM; Sunday: 9AM-10PM.
What is the rating of Nails by Karan?
Nails by Karan has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 5 reviews.
How do I contact Nails by Karan?
You can visit Nails by Karan at 6315 67 St, Beaumont, AB T4X2Y9, Canada or call +1 780-554-2428.
What services does Nails by Karan offer?
Nails by Karan offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Beaumont

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking