Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge

4.7 (89 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beauty salon, Health and beauty shop

See hours

Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge, nail salon in Edmonton, Alberta

Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge is a nail salon in Edmonton, Alberta. You’ll find it at 10642 170 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5S 1P3, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 89 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty salon, health and beauty shop. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 89 reviews
Photos 72 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
10642 170 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5S 1P3, Canada
Phone
+1 780-399-3371
Website
sunkiss-nail.square.site

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday 10AM-7PM
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-7PM
Saturday 10AM-7PM
Sunday 11AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beauty salon
  • Health and beauty shop

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Children: Good for kids

FAQ

What are the hours for Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge?
Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: 10AM-7PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-7PM; Saturday: 10AM-7PM; Sunday: 11AM-5PM.
What is the rating of Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge?
Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 89 reviews.
How do I contact Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge?
You can visit Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge at 10642 170 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5S 1P3, Canada or call +1 780-399-3371.
What services does Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge offer?
Sunkiss Luxury Nail & Headspa @ Sculpt Body Lounge offers: Nail salon, Beauty salon, Health and beauty shop.

More nail salons in Edmonton

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking