TribeBeauty.Salon

4.8 (78 Google reviews)

Beauty salon, Beauty product supplier, Hairdresser, Hair extension technician, Hair salon

See hours

TribeBeauty.Salon, nail salon in Red Deer, Alberta

TribeBeauty.Salon is a beauty salon in Red Deer, Alberta. You’ll find it at 3701 50 Ave #9, Red Deer, AB T4N 3Y7, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 78 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty product supplier, hairdresser, hair extension technician, hair salon. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 78 reviews
Photos 19 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3701 50 Ave #9, Red Deer, AB T4N 3Y7, Canada
Phone
+1 403-347-8921
Website
www.tribebeauty.ca

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 10AM-7PM
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-5PM
Saturday 10AM-4PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Beauty salon
  • Beauty product supplier
  • Hairdresser
  • Hair extension technician
  • Hair salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral restroom, Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Recycling: Plastic bottles
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids

FAQ

What are the hours for TribeBeauty.Salon?
TribeBeauty.Salon is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 10AM-7PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-5PM; Saturday: 10AM-4PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of TribeBeauty.Salon?
TribeBeauty.Salon has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 78 reviews.
How do I contact TribeBeauty.Salon?
You can visit TribeBeauty.Salon at 3701 50 Ave #9, Red Deer, AB T4N 3Y7, Canada or call +1 403-347-8921.
What services does TribeBeauty.Salon offer?
TribeBeauty.Salon offers: Beauty salon, Beauty product supplier, Hairdresser, Hair extension technician, Hair salon.

More nail salons in Red Deer

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking