AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby

4.4 (114 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beauty salon, Eyelash salon, Health spa, Spa

See hours

AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby, nail salon in Burnaby, British Columbia

AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby is a nail salon in Burnaby, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 5906 Kingsway, Burnaby, BC V5J 1H2, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 114 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty salon, eyelash salon, health spa, spa. The salon opens 1 day a week.

Google rating 4.4 / 5 114 reviews
Photos 168 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
5906 Kingsway, Burnaby, BC V5J 1H2, Canada

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday Closed
Thursday Closed
Friday Closed
Saturday Closed
Sunday 11AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beauty salon
  • Eyelash salon
  • Health spa
  • Spa

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safespace
  • Planning: Appointment required
  • Payments: Checks, Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: Free parking lot, Free street parking
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly

FAQ

What are the hours for AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby?
AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: Closed; Friday: Closed; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: 11AM-5PM.
What is the rating of AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby?
AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5, based on 114 reviews.
How do I contact AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby?
You can visit AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby at 5906 Kingsway, Burnaby, BC V5J 1H2, Canada.
What services does AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby offer?
AM NAILS & SPA – Nail Salon & Waxing Burnaby offers: Nail salon, Beauty salon, Eyelash salon, Health spa, Spa.

More nail salons in Burnaby

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking