Arbutus Nail & beauty salon

4.8 (25 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Arbutus Nail & beauty salon, nail salon in Courtenay, British Columbia

Arbutus Nail & beauty salon is a nail salon in Courtenay, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 536 5th St, Courtenay, BC V9N 1K3, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 25 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 25 reviews
Photos 5 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
536 5th St, Courtenay, BC V9N 1K3, Canada
Phone
+1 250-871-8881
Website
m.facebook.com/Arbutus-nails-beauty-salon-110115460395476

Hours

Monday 10AM-5PM
Tuesday 10AM-5PM
Wednesday 10AM-5PM
Thursday 10AM-5PM
Friday 10AM-5PM
Saturday 10AM-5PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Debit cards, N F C mobile payments, Credit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Arbutus Nail & beauty salon?
Arbutus Nail & beauty salon is open: Monday: 10AM-5PM; Tuesday: 10AM-5PM; Wednesday: 10AM-5PM; Thursday: 10AM-5PM; Friday: 10AM-5PM; Saturday: 10AM-5PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Arbutus Nail & beauty salon?
Arbutus Nail & beauty salon has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 25 reviews.
How do I contact Arbutus Nail & beauty salon?
You can visit Arbutus Nail & beauty salon at 536 5th St, Courtenay, BC V9N 1K3, Canada or call +1 250-871-8881.
What services does Arbutus Nail & beauty salon offer?
Arbutus Nail & beauty salon offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Courtenay

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking