Cosmo Prof

4.3 (49 Google reviews)

Beauty supply store

See hours

Cosmo Prof, nail salon in Kamloops, British Columbia

Cosmo Prof is a beauty supply store in Kamloops, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 255 Seymour St, Kamloops, BC V2C 2E7, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 49 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.3 / 5 49 reviews
Photos 5 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
255 Seymour St, Kamloops, BC V2C 2E7, Canada
Phone
+1 250-372-2905
Website
stores.cosmoprofbeauty.ca/bc/kamloops/salon-supply-kamloops-bc-7543.html

Hours

Monday 8:30AM-6PM
Tuesday 8:30AM-6PM
Wednesday 8:30AM-6PM
Thursday 8:30AM-6PM
Friday 8:30AM-6PM
Saturday 8:30AM-4PM
Sunday 12-4PM

Services

  • Beauty supply store

About

  • Service options: Curbside pickup, Delivery, In-store shopping, Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Planning: Quick visit
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Cosmo Prof?
Cosmo Prof is open: Monday: 8:30AM-6PM; Tuesday: 8:30AM-6PM; Wednesday: 8:30AM-6PM; Thursday: 8:30AM-6PM; Friday: 8:30AM-6PM; Saturday: 8:30AM-4PM; Sunday: 12-4PM.
What is the rating of Cosmo Prof?
Cosmo Prof has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5, based on 49 reviews.
How do I contact Cosmo Prof?
You can visit Cosmo Prof at 255 Seymour St, Kamloops, BC V2C 2E7, Canada or call +1 250-372-2905.
What services does Cosmo Prof offer?
Cosmo Prof offers: Beauty supply store.

More nail salons in Kamloops

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking