Elite Nails

4.8 (133 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Elite Nails, nail salon in Delta, British Columbia

Elite Nails is a nail salon in Delta, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 4906 Delta St unit 101, Delta, BC V4K 2V2, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 133 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 133 reviews
Photos 65 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
4906 Delta St unit 101, Delta, BC V4K 2V2, Canada
Phone
+1 236-888-8896
Website
www.dashbooking.com/salon/elite-nails

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday 10AM-7PM
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-7PM
Saturday 10AM-7PM
Sunday 10AM-7PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom, Wheelchair accessible seating
  • Offerings: Beverages
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral restroom, Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safespace
  • Planning: Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: Free parking lot, Free street parking, On-site parking
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly

FAQ

What are the hours for Elite Nails?
Elite Nails is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: 10AM-7PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-7PM; Saturday: 10AM-7PM; Sunday: 10AM-7PM.
What is the rating of Elite Nails?
Elite Nails has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 133 reviews.
How do I contact Elite Nails?
You can visit Elite Nails at 4906 Delta St unit 101, Delta, BC V4K 2V2, Canada or call +1 236-888-8896.
What services does Elite Nails offer?
Elite Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Delta

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking