Essentials Beauty Lounge

5.0 (26 Google reviews)

Skin care clinic

Essentials Beauty Lounge, nail salon in Penticton, British Columbia

Essentials Beauty Lounge is a skin care clinic in Penticton, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 100 Crescent Hill Rd, Penticton, BC V2A 8V9, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 26 customer reviews.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 26 reviews
Photos 21 on Google
Address
100 Crescent Hill Rd, Penticton, BC V2A 8V9, Canada
Phone
+1 236-687-2288
Website
www.essentialsbeautylounge.ca

Services

  • Skin care clinic

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What is the rating of Essentials Beauty Lounge?
Essentials Beauty Lounge has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 26 reviews.
How do I contact Essentials Beauty Lounge?
You can visit Essentials Beauty Lounge at 100 Crescent Hill Rd, Penticton, BC V2A 8V9, Canada or call +1 236-687-2288.
What services does Essentials Beauty Lounge offer?
Essentials Beauty Lounge offers: Skin care clinic.

More nail salons in Penticton

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking