Fitzwilliam Gate & Heritage Mews

4.7 (19 Google reviews)

Shopping mall

Fitzwilliam Gate & Heritage Mews, nail salon in Nanaimo, British Columbia

Fitzwilliam Gate & Heritage Mews is a shopping mall in Nanaimo, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 427 Fitzwilliam Street &, 321 Wesley St, Nanaimo, BC, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 19 customer reviews.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 19 reviews
Photos 8 on Google
Address
427 Fitzwilliam Street &, 321 Wesley St, Nanaimo, BC, Canada

Services

  • Shopping mall

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What is the rating of Fitzwilliam Gate & Heritage Mews?
Fitzwilliam Gate & Heritage Mews has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 19 reviews.
How do I contact Fitzwilliam Gate & Heritage Mews?
You can visit Fitzwilliam Gate & Heritage Mews at 427 Fitzwilliam Street &, 321 Wesley St, Nanaimo, BC, Canada.
What services does Fitzwilliam Gate & Heritage Mews offer?
Fitzwilliam Gate & Heritage Mews offers: Shopping mall.

More nail salons in Nanaimo

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking