La Bise Beauty Lounge

4.3 (92 Google reviews)

Eyelash salon, Hair removal service, Permanent make-up clinic, Skin care clinic

See hours

La Bise Beauty Lounge, nail salon in Vancouver, British Columbia

La Bise Beauty Lounge is a eyelash salon in Vancouver, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 3310 E 29th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5R 1W8, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 92 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find hair removal service, permanent make-up clinic, skin care clinic. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.3 / 5 92 reviews
Photos 101 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3310 E 29th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5R 1W8, Canada
Phone
+1 604-367-6618
Website
www.labisebeautylounge.com

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday 10AM-7PM
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-7PM
Saturday 10AM-7PM
Sunday 11AM-6PM

Services

  • Eyelash salon
  • Hair removal service
  • Permanent make-up clinic
  • Skin care clinic

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Recycling: Plastic bottles
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Parking: Free parking lot, Free street parking
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for La Bise Beauty Lounge?
La Bise Beauty Lounge is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: 10AM-7PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-7PM; Saturday: 10AM-7PM; Sunday: 11AM-6PM.
What is the rating of La Bise Beauty Lounge?
La Bise Beauty Lounge has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5, based on 92 reviews.
How do I contact La Bise Beauty Lounge?
You can visit La Bise Beauty Lounge at 3310 E 29th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5R 1W8, Canada or call +1 604-367-6618.
What services does La Bise Beauty Lounge offer?
La Bise Beauty Lounge offers: Eyelash salon, Hair removal service, Permanent make-up clinic, Skin care clinic.

More nail salons in Vancouver

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking