Lavender Dog Grooming Company

4.6 (61 Google reviews)

Pet groomer

Lavender Dog Grooming Company, nail salon in Kamloops, British Columbia

Lavender Dog Grooming Company is a pet groomer in Kamloops, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 1540 Springhill Dr, Kamloops, BC V2E 1J1, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 61 customer reviews.

Google rating 4.6 / 5 61 reviews
Photos 17 on Google
Address
1540 Springhill Dr, Kamloops, BC V2E 1J1, Canada
Phone
+1 250-852-1016
Website
www.facebook.com/profile.php

Services

  • Pet groomer

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What is the rating of Lavender Dog Grooming Company?
Lavender Dog Grooming Company has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5, based on 61 reviews.
How do I contact Lavender Dog Grooming Company?
You can visit Lavender Dog Grooming Company at 1540 Springhill Dr, Kamloops, BC V2E 1J1, Canada or call +1 250-852-1016.
What services does Lavender Dog Grooming Company offer?
Lavender Dog Grooming Company offers: Pet groomer.

More nail salons in Kamloops

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking