LaVie Nail Lounge Newton

4.3 (701 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

LaVie Nail Lounge Newton, nail salon in Surrey, British Columbia

LaVie Nail Lounge Newton is a nail salon in Surrey, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 7218 King George Blvd #118, Surrey, BC V3W 5A5, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 701 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.3 / 5 701 reviews
Photos 286 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
7218 King George Blvd #118, Surrey, BC V3W 5A5, Canada
Phone
+1 778-592-1049
Website
lavienaillounge.ca

Hours

Monday 9AM-9PM
Tuesday 9AM-9PM
Wednesday 9AM-9PM
Thursday 9AM-9PM
Friday 9AM-9PM
Saturday 9AM-7PM
Sunday 11AM-6PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for LaVie Nail Lounge Newton?
LaVie Nail Lounge Newton is open: Monday: 9AM-9PM; Tuesday: 9AM-9PM; Wednesday: 9AM-9PM; Thursday: 9AM-9PM; Friday: 9AM-9PM; Saturday: 9AM-7PM; Sunday: 11AM-6PM.
What is the rating of LaVie Nail Lounge Newton?
LaVie Nail Lounge Newton has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5, based on 701 reviews.
How do I contact LaVie Nail Lounge Newton?
You can visit LaVie Nail Lounge Newton at 7218 King George Blvd #118, Surrey, BC V3W 5A5, Canada or call +1 778-592-1049.
What services does LaVie Nail Lounge Newton offer?
LaVie Nail Lounge Newton offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Surrey

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking