Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa

5.0 (93 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa, nail salon in Surrey, British Columbia

Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa is a nail salon in Surrey, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 15953 Fraser Hwy Unit 104, Surrey, BC V4N 0Y3, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 93 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 93 reviews
Photos 43 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
15953 Fraser Hwy Unit 104, Surrey, BC V4N 0Y3, Canada
Phone
+1 604-593-5080

Hours

Monday 9:30AM-7PM
Tuesday 9:30AM-7PM
Wednesday 9:30AM-7PM
Thursday 9:30AM-7PM
Friday 9:30AM-7PM
Saturday 9:30AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa?
Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa is open: Monday: 9:30AM-7PM; Tuesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Thursday: 9:30AM-7PM; Friday: 9:30AM-7PM; Saturday: 9:30AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-5PM.
What is the rating of Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa?
Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 93 reviews.
How do I contact Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa?
You can visit Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa at 15953 Fraser Hwy Unit 104, Surrey, BC V4N 0Y3, Canada or call +1 604-593-5080.
What services does Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa offer?
Lavish Luxe Nails & Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Surrey

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking