MANE AND NAILS

4.7 (29 Google reviews)

Hair salon

See hours

MANE AND NAILS, nail salon in Creston, British Columbia

MANE AND NAILS is a hair salon in Creston, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 132 15 Ave N, Creston, BC V0G 1B0. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 29 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 29 reviews
Photos 2 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
132 15 Ave N, Creston, BC V0G 1B0
Phone
+1 250-428-7766

Hours

Monday 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Hair salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for MANE AND NAILS?
MANE AND NAILS is open: Monday: 9:30a.m.-5p.m.; Tuesday: 9:30a.m.-5p.m.; Wednesday: 9:30a.m.-5p.m.; Thursday: 9:30a.m.-5p.m.; Friday: 9:30a.m.-5p.m.; Saturday: 9:30a.m.-5p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of MANE AND NAILS?
MANE AND NAILS has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 29 reviews.
How do I contact MANE AND NAILS?
You can visit MANE AND NAILS at 132 15 Ave N, Creston, BC V0G 1B0 or call +1 250-428-7766.
What services does MANE AND NAILS offer?
MANE AND NAILS offers: Hair salon.

More nail salons in Creston

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking