Miz Teaz House of Hair

4.9 (8 Google reviews)

Hair salon

Miz Teaz House of Hair, nail salon in Cranbrook, British Columbia

Miz Teaz House of Hair is a hair salon in Cranbrook, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 1714 2A St S, Cranbrook, BC V1C 1E4, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 8 customer reviews.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 8 reviews
Photos 1 on Google
Address
1714 2A St S, Cranbrook, BC V1C 1E4, Canada
Phone
+1 250-417-0582

Services

  • Hair salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended

FAQ

What is the rating of Miz Teaz House of Hair?
Miz Teaz House of Hair has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 8 reviews.
How do I contact Miz Teaz House of Hair?
You can visit Miz Teaz House of Hair at 1714 2A St S, Cranbrook, BC V1C 1E4, Canada or call +1 250-417-0582.
What services does Miz Teaz House of Hair offer?
Miz Teaz House of Hair offers: Hair salon.

More nail salons in Cranbrook

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking