Mystic Nails

4.6 (390 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Mystic Nails, nail salon in Mission, British Columbia

Mystic Nails is a nail salon in Mission, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 32423 Lougheed Hwy #103, Mission, BC V2V 7B8, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 390 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.6 / 5 390 reviews
Photos 215 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
32423 Lougheed Hwy #103, Mission, BC V2V 7B8, Canada
Phone
+1 604-287-0033
Website
mysticnails.ca

Hours

Monday 9:30AM-6:30PM
Tuesday 9:30AM-6:30PM
Wednesday 9:30AM-6:30PM
Thursday 9:30AM-6:30PM
Friday 9:30AM-6:30PM
Saturday 9:30AM-6:30PM
Sunday 10AM-6:30PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids

FAQ

What are the hours for Mystic Nails?
Mystic Nails is open: Monday: 9:30AM-6:30PM; Tuesday: 9:30AM-6:30PM; Wednesday: 9:30AM-6:30PM; Thursday: 9:30AM-6:30PM; Friday: 9:30AM-6:30PM; Saturday: 9:30AM-6:30PM; Sunday: 10AM-6:30PM.
What is the rating of Mystic Nails?
Mystic Nails has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5, based on 390 reviews.
How do I contact Mystic Nails?
You can visit Mystic Nails at 32423 Lougheed Hwy #103, Mission, BC V2V 7B8, Canada or call +1 604-287-0033.
What services does Mystic Nails offer?
Mystic Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Mission

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking