Spruceland Nail Spa

3.8 (205 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Hair removal service, Beauty salon, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

Spruceland Nail Spa, nail salon in Prince George, British Columbia

Spruceland Nail Spa is a nail salon in Prince George, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 3355 8 Ave, Prince George, BC V2M 1N1, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 3.8 out of 5 from 205 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find hair removal service, beauty salon, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 3.8 / 5 205 reviews
Photos 1,440 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3355 8 Ave, Prince George, BC V2M 1N1, Canada
Phone
+1 250-596-0057
Website
sprucelandnailspa.com

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday 10AM-7PM
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-7PM
Saturday 10AM-7PM
Sunday 10AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Hair removal service
  • Beauty salon
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Spruceland Nail Spa?
Spruceland Nail Spa is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: 10AM-7PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-7PM; Saturday: 10AM-7PM; Sunday: 10AM-5PM.
What is the rating of Spruceland Nail Spa?
Spruceland Nail Spa has a Google rating of 3.8 out of 5, based on 205 reviews.
How do I contact Spruceland Nail Spa?
You can visit Spruceland Nail Spa at 3355 8 Ave, Prince George, BC V2M 1N1, Canada or call +1 250-596-0057.
What services does Spruceland Nail Spa offer?
Spruceland Nail Spa offers: Nail salon, Hair removal service, Beauty salon, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Prince George

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking