STUDIO 31

5.0 (34 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beauty salon

See hours

STUDIO 31, nail salon in Coquitlam, British Columbia

STUDIO 31 is a nail salon in Coquitlam, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 1161 The High St Unit 4, Coquitlam, BC V3B 7W3, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 34 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty salon. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 34 reviews
Photos 25 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1161 The High St Unit 4, Coquitlam, BC V3B 7W3, Canada
Website
www.therealstudio31.ca

Hours

Monday 10AM-6PM
Tuesday 10AM-6PM
Wednesday 10AM-6PM
Thursday 10AM-6PM
Friday 10AM-6PM
Saturday 10AM-5PM
Sunday 10AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beauty salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Parking: Free parking garage, Free parking lot, Free street parking, Paid parking garage, Paid parking lot, Paid street parking

FAQ

What are the hours for STUDIO 31?
STUDIO 31 is open: Monday: 10AM-6PM; Tuesday: 10AM-6PM; Wednesday: 10AM-6PM; Thursday: 10AM-6PM; Friday: 10AM-6PM; Saturday: 10AM-5PM; Sunday: 10AM-5PM.
What is the rating of STUDIO 31?
STUDIO 31 has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 34 reviews.
How do I contact STUDIO 31?
You can visit STUDIO 31 at 1161 The High St Unit 4, Coquitlam, BC V3B 7W3, Canada.
What services does STUDIO 31 offer?
STUDIO 31 offers: Nail salon, Beauty salon.

More nail salons in Coquitlam

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking