TAJ Nails & Spa

4.9 (113 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

TAJ Nails & Spa, nail salon in Chilliwack, British Columbia

TAJ Nails & Spa is a nail salon in Chilliwack, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 45966 Yale Rd #12, Chilliwack, BC V2P 2M3, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 113 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 113 reviews
Photos 191 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
45966 Yale Rd #12, Chilliwack, BC V2P 2M3, Canada
Phone
+1 778-809-0278
Website
nailstaj25.wixsite.com/tajnailsandspa

Hours

Monday 9:30AM-7PM
Tuesday 9:30AM-7PM
Wednesday 9:30AM-7PM
Thursday 9:30AM-7PM
Friday 9:30AM-7PM
Saturday 9:30AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral restroom, Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safespace
  • Planning: Appointment required, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: Free parking lot, Free street parking, On-site parking
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for TAJ Nails & Spa?
TAJ Nails & Spa is open: Monday: 9:30AM-7PM; Tuesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Thursday: 9:30AM-7PM; Friday: 9:30AM-7PM; Saturday: 9:30AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-5PM.
What is the rating of TAJ Nails & Spa?
TAJ Nails & Spa has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 113 reviews.
How do I contact TAJ Nails & Spa?
You can visit TAJ Nails & Spa at 45966 Yale Rd #12, Chilliwack, BC V2P 2M3, Canada or call +1 778-809-0278.
What services does TAJ Nails & Spa offer?
TAJ Nails & Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Chilliwack

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking