Terrace Beauty Nail Salon

4.7 (227 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Hair salon, Beauty salon

See hours

Terrace Beauty Nail Salon, nail salon in Terrace, British Columbia

Terrace Beauty Nail Salon is a nail salon in Terrace, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 4660 Lakelse Ave, Terrace, BC V8G 1R4. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 227 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find hair salon, beauty salon. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 227 reviews
Photos 123 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
4660 Lakelse Ave, Terrace, BC V8G 1R4
Phone
+1 250-638-7787
Website
terracebeauty.com

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Hair salon
  • Beauty salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Terrace Beauty Nail Salon?
Terrace Beauty Nail Salon is open: Monday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Terrace Beauty Nail Salon?
Terrace Beauty Nail Salon has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 227 reviews.
How do I contact Terrace Beauty Nail Salon?
You can visit Terrace Beauty Nail Salon at 4660 Lakelse Ave, Terrace, BC V8G 1R4 or call +1 250-638-7787.
What services does Terrace Beauty Nail Salon offer?
Terrace Beauty Nail Salon offers: Nail salon, Hair salon, Beauty salon.

More nail salons in Terrace

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking