The Grove Salon and Spa

4.9 (505 Google reviews)

Hair salon, Spa

See hours

The Grove Salon and Spa, nail salon in Chilliwack, British Columbia

The Grove Salon and Spa is a hair salon in Chilliwack, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 9361 Mill St, Chilliwack, BC V2P 4N3, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 505 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find spa. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 505 reviews
Photos 161 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
9361 Mill St, Chilliwack, BC V2P 4N3, Canada
Phone
+1 604-798-1241
Website
thegrovesalonspa.com

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 10AM-8PM
Wednesday 10AM-8PM
Thursday 10AM-8PM
Friday 10AM-8PM
Saturday 9AM-6PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Hair salon
  • Spa

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Recycling: Plastic bottles
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Parking: Free street parking

FAQ

What are the hours for The Grove Salon and Spa?
The Grove Salon and Spa is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 10AM-8PM; Wednesday: 10AM-8PM; Thursday: 10AM-8PM; Friday: 10AM-8PM; Saturday: 9AM-6PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of The Grove Salon and Spa?
The Grove Salon and Spa has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 505 reviews.
How do I contact The Grove Salon and Spa?
You can visit The Grove Salon and Spa at 9361 Mill St, Chilliwack, BC V2P 4N3, Canada or call +1 604-798-1241.
What services does The Grove Salon and Spa offer?
The Grove Salon and Spa offers: Hair salon, Spa.

More nail salons in Chilliwack

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking