West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio

4.5 (48 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio, nail salon in West Kelowna, British Columbia

West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio is a nail salon in West Kelowna, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 1783 Ross Rd, West Kelowna, BC V1Z 3E6, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 48 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.5 / 5 48 reviews
Photos 48 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1783 Ross Rd, West Kelowna, BC V1Z 3E6, Canada
Phone
+1 778-755-5590
Website
polishednailsbooking.setmore.com

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 10AM-6PM
Wednesday 10AM-6PM
Thursday 10AM-6PM
Friday 10AM-6PM
Saturday 10AM-2PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio?
West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 10AM-6PM; Wednesday: 10AM-6PM; Thursday: 10AM-6PM; Friday: 10AM-6PM; Saturday: 10AM-2PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio?
West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5, based on 48 reviews.
How do I contact West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio?
You can visit West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio at 1783 Ross Rd, West Kelowna, BC V1Z 3E6, Canada or call +1 778-755-5590.
What services does West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio offer?
West Kelowna Polished Nail Studio offers: Nail salon, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in West Kelowna

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking