Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa

4.6 (189 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beauty salon, Facial spa, Eyelash salon, Tanning salon, Teeth whitening service, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa, nail salon in Kelowna, British Columbia

Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa is a nail salon in Kelowna, British Columbia. You’ll find it at 1947 Underhill St #105, Kelowna, BC V1X 7Z6, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 189 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty salon, facial spa, eyelash salon, tanning salon, teeth whitening service, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.6 / 5 189 reviews
Photos 215 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1947 Underhill St #105, Kelowna, BC V1X 7Z6, Canada
Phone
+1 250-469-9693
Website
xccessorize.me

Hours

Monday 9AM-5PM
Tuesday 9AM-8PM
Wednesday 9AM-7PM
Thursday 9AM-7PM
Friday 9AM-7PM
Saturday 10AM-5PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beauty salon
  • Facial spa
  • Eyelash salon
  • Tanning salon
  • Teeth whitening service
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral restroom, Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly

FAQ

What are the hours for Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa?
Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa is open: Monday: 9AM-5PM; Tuesday: 9AM-8PM; Wednesday: 9AM-7PM; Thursday: 9AM-7PM; Friday: 9AM-7PM; Saturday: 10AM-5PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa?
Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5, based on 189 reviews.
How do I contact Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa?
You can visit Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa at 1947 Underhill St #105, Kelowna, BC V1X 7Z6, Canada or call +1 250-469-9693.
What services does Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa offer?
Xccessorize.me Salon & Spa offers: Nail salon, Beauty salon, Facial spa, Eyelash salon, Tanning salon, Teeth whitening service, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Kelowna

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking