Aloha Nail Spa

4.6 (5 Google reviews)

Spa

See hours

Aloha Nail Spa, nail salon in Tustin, California

Aloha Nail Spa is a spa in Tustin, California. You’ll find it at 1167 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92780, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 5 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.6 / 5 5 reviews
Photos 23 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1167 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92780, United States
Phone
+1 909-997-6166
Website
mysite.vagaro.com/alohanailspa

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Services

  • Spa

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned, Identifies as Asian-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Aloha Nail Spa?
Aloha Nail Spa is open: Monday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 9a.m.-7p.m..
What is the rating of Aloha Nail Spa?
Aloha Nail Spa has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5, based on 5 reviews.
How do I contact Aloha Nail Spa?
You can visit Aloha Nail Spa at 1167 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92780, United States or call +1 909-997-6166.
What services does Aloha Nail Spa offer?
Aloha Nail Spa offers: Spa.

More nail salons in Tustin

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking