AStudio Nails 

4.8 (196 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

AStudio Nails , nail salon in Burbank, California

AStudio Nails  is a nail salon in Burbank, California. You’ll find it at 4000 W Magnolia Blvd d, Burbank, CA 91505, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 196 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 196 reviews
Photos 478 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
4000 W Magnolia Blvd d, Burbank, CA 91505, United States
Phone
+1 747-314-3210
Website
astudionails.square.site

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible seating, Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral washroom, Washroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safe space
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Parking: Free parking lot
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for AStudio Nails ?
AStudio Nails  is open: Monday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 9a.m.-7p.m..
What is the rating of AStudio Nails ?
AStudio Nails  has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 196 reviews.
How do I contact AStudio Nails ?
You can visit AStudio Nails  at 4000 W Magnolia Blvd d, Burbank, CA 91505, United States or call +1 747-314-3210.
What services does AStudio Nails  offer?
AStudio Nails  offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Burbank

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking