Ava Nails & Spa

3.3 (149 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Ava Nails & Spa, nail salon in Antelope, California

Ava Nails & Spa is a nail salon in Antelope, California. You’ll find it at 4207 Elverta Rd #110, Antelope, CA 95843. It holds a Google rating of 3.3 out of 5 from 149 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 3.3 / 5 149 reviews
Photos 63 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
4207 Elverta Rd #110, Antelope, CA 95843
Phone
+1 916-721-1313
Website
avanailsspa.com

Hours

Monday 9AM-6:30PM
Tuesday 9AM-6:30PM
Wednesday 9AM-6:30PM
Thursday 9AM-6:30PM
Friday 9AM-6:30PM
Saturday 9AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Ava Nails & Spa?
Ava Nails & Spa is open: Monday: 9AM-6:30PM; Tuesday: 9AM-6:30PM; Wednesday: 9AM-6:30PM; Thursday: 9AM-6:30PM; Friday: 9AM-6:30PM; Saturday: 9AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-5PM.
What is the rating of Ava Nails & Spa?
Ava Nails & Spa has a Google rating of 3.3 out of 5, based on 149 reviews.
How do I contact Ava Nails & Spa?
You can visit Ava Nails & Spa at 4207 Elverta Rd #110, Antelope, CA 95843 or call +1 916-721-1313.
What services does Ava Nails & Spa offer?
Ava Nails & Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Antelope

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking