Avalon Nail Spa

4.5 (59 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Avalon Nail Spa, nail salon in Pleasant Hill, California

Avalon Nail Spa is a nail salon in Pleasant Hill, California. You’ll find it at 2210 Morello Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 59 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.5 / 5 59 reviews
Photos 46 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
2210 Morello Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
Phone
+1 925-798-0907
Website
avalonnailspa.com

Hours

Monday 9:30AM-7PM
Tuesday 9:30AM-7PM
Wednesday 9:30AM-7PM
Thursday 9:30AM-7PM
Friday 9:30AM-7PM
Saturday 9:30AM-7PM
Sunday 10AM-6PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Avalon Nail Spa?
Avalon Nail Spa is open: Monday: 9:30AM-7PM; Tuesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Thursday: 9:30AM-7PM; Friday: 9:30AM-7PM; Saturday: 9:30AM-7PM; Sunday: 10AM-6PM.
What is the rating of Avalon Nail Spa?
Avalon Nail Spa has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5, based on 59 reviews.
How do I contact Avalon Nail Spa?
You can visit Avalon Nail Spa at 2210 Morello Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 or call +1 925-798-0907.
What services does Avalon Nail Spa offer?
Avalon Nail Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Pleasant Hill

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking