Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge

4.8 (20 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beauty salon, Eyebrow bar, Eyelash salon, Massage spa, Permanent make-up clinic, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge, nail salon in Redondo Beach, California

Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge is a nail salon in Redondo Beach, California. You’ll find it at 524 S Pacific Coast Hwy, Redondo Beach, CA 90277. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 20 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty salon, eyebrow bar, eyelash salon, massage spa, permanent make-up clinic, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 20 reviews
Photos 228 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
524 S Pacific Coast Hwy, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
Phone
+1 310-954-9099
Website
www.vagaro.com/buibeautybar

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday 10AM-8PM
Wednesday 10AM-8PM
Thursday 10AM-8PM
Friday 10AM-8PM
Saturday 10AM-7PM
Sunday 10AM-7PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beauty salon
  • Eyebrow bar
  • Eyelash salon
  • Massage spa
  • Permanent make-up clinic
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge?
Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: 10AM-8PM; Wednesday: 10AM-8PM; Thursday: 10AM-8PM; Friday: 10AM-8PM; Saturday: 10AM-7PM; Sunday: 10AM-7PM.
What is the rating of Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge?
Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 20 reviews.
How do I contact Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge?
You can visit Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge at 524 S Pacific Coast Hwy, Redondo Beach, CA 90277 or call +1 310-954-9099.
What services does Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge offer?
Bùi Nail Bar & Beauty Lounge offers: Nail salon, Beauty salon, Eyebrow bar, Eyelash salon, Massage spa, Permanent make-up clinic, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Redondo Beach

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking