Choice Nails and Spa

3.6 (50 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Choice Nails and Spa, nail salon in Folsom, California

Choice Nails and Spa is a nail salon in Folsom, California. You’ll find it at 2784 E Bidwell St #600, Folsom, CA 95630. It holds a Google rating of 3.6 out of 5 from 50 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 3.6 / 5 50 reviews
Photos 82 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
2784 E Bidwell St #600, Folsom, CA 95630
Phone
+1 916-984-4193

Hours

Monday 9:30AM-7PM
Tuesday 9:30AM-7PM
Wednesday 9:30AM-7PM
Thursday 9:30AM-7PM
Friday 9:30AM-7PM
Saturday 9:30AM-7PM
Sunday 10AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as Asian-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: Identifies as Asian-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Choice Nails and Spa?
Choice Nails and Spa is open: Monday: 9:30AM-7PM; Tuesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Thursday: 9:30AM-7PM; Friday: 9:30AM-7PM; Saturday: 9:30AM-7PM; Sunday: 10AM-5PM.
What is the rating of Choice Nails and Spa?
Choice Nails and Spa has a Google rating of 3.6 out of 5, based on 50 reviews.
How do I contact Choice Nails and Spa?
You can visit Choice Nails and Spa at 2784 E Bidwell St #600, Folsom, CA 95630 or call +1 916-984-4193.
What services does Choice Nails and Spa offer?
Choice Nails and Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Folsom

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking