Divine Nails And Lashes

3.9 (65 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Divine Nails And Lashes, nail salon in Irvine, California

Divine Nails And Lashes is a nail salon in Irvine, California. You’ll find it at 2540 Main St Ste S, Irvine, CA 92614, United States. It holds a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5 from 65 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 3.9 / 5 65 reviews
Photos 45 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
2540 Main St Ste S, Irvine, CA 92614, United States
Phone
+1 949-252-8880
Website
divinenailslashes.com

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Divine Nails And Lashes?
Divine Nails And Lashes is open: Monday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Divine Nails And Lashes?
Divine Nails And Lashes has a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5, based on 65 reviews.
How do I contact Divine Nails And Lashes?
You can visit Divine Nails And Lashes at 2540 Main St Ste S, Irvine, CA 92614, United States or call +1 949-252-8880.
What services does Divine Nails And Lashes offer?
Divine Nails And Lashes offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Irvine

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking