DL NAIL SPA

4.1 (65 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

DL NAIL SPA, nail salon in Pleasant Hill, California

DL NAIL SPA is a nail salon in Pleasant Hill, California. You’ll find it at 710 Contra Costa Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523. It holds a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 from 65 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.1 / 5 65 reviews
Photos 20 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
710 Contra Costa Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
Phone
+1 925-446-4375

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday 10AM-7PM
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-7PM
Saturday 9AM-6PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for DL NAIL SPA?
DL NAIL SPA is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: 10AM-7PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-7PM; Saturday: 9AM-6PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of DL NAIL SPA?
DL NAIL SPA has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5, based on 65 reviews.
How do I contact DL NAIL SPA?
You can visit DL NAIL SPA at 710 Contra Costa Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 or call +1 925-446-4375.
What services does DL NAIL SPA offer?
DL NAIL SPA offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Pleasant Hill

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking