Fashion Nails

3.9 (45 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Fashion Nails, nail salon in Berkeley, California

Fashion Nails is a nail salon in Berkeley, California. You’ll find it at 1821 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703, United States. It holds a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5 from 45 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 3.9 / 5 45 reviews
Photos 39 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1821 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703, United States
Phone
+1 510-845-3670

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Fashion Nails?
Fashion Nails is open: Monday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 12-6p.m..
What is the rating of Fashion Nails?
Fashion Nails has a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5, based on 45 reviews.
How do I contact Fashion Nails?
You can visit Fashion Nails at 1821 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703, United States or call +1 510-845-3670.
What services does Fashion Nails offer?
Fashion Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Berkeley

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking