Gel Touch Nail Spa

4.3 (142 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Gel Touch Nail Spa, nail salon in Carlsbad, California

Gel Touch Nail Spa is a nail salon in Carlsbad, California. You’ll find it at 2521 Palomar Airport Rd #101, Carlsbad, CA 92011, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 142 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.3 / 5 142 reviews
Photos 75 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
2521 Palomar Airport Rd #101, Carlsbad, CA 92011, United States
Phone
+1 760-918-3474
Website
www.geltouchnailspa.com

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Gel Touch Nail Spa?
Gel Touch Nail Spa is open: Monday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-6p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Gel Touch Nail Spa?
Gel Touch Nail Spa has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5, based on 142 reviews.
How do I contact Gel Touch Nail Spa?
You can visit Gel Touch Nail Spa at 2521 Palomar Airport Rd #101, Carlsbad, CA 92011, United States or call +1 760-918-3474.
What services does Gel Touch Nail Spa offer?
Gel Touch Nail Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Carlsbad

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking