Gels by Jean

5.0 (1 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Gels by Jean, nail salon in Fremont, California

Gels by Jean is a nail salon in Fremont, California. You’ll find it at 43473 Boscell Rd Ste 23, Fremont, CA 94538, United States. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 customer reviews. The salon opens 4 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 1 reviews
Photos 38 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
43473 Boscell Rd Ste 23, Fremont, CA 94538, United States
Phone
+1 510-255-0909
Website
gelsbyjean.as.me/schedule/7ada3937

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Debit cards
  • Parking: Free parking lot

FAQ

What are the hours for Gels by Jean?
Gels by Jean is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Gels by Jean?
Gels by Jean has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 1 reviews.
How do I contact Gels by Jean?
You can visit Gels by Jean at 43473 Boscell Rd Ste 23, Fremont, CA 94538, United States or call +1 510-255-0909.
What services does Gels by Jean offer?
Gels by Jean offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Fremont

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking