Get Nails

4.2 (149 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Get Nails, nail salon in Culver City, California

Get Nails is a nail salon in Culver City, California. You’ll find it at 4742 Inglewood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 149 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.2 / 5 149 reviews
Photos 594 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
4742 Inglewood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230, United States
Phone
+1 310-398-4021
Website
www.instagram.com/getnails2015

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Cash-only

FAQ

What are the hours for Get Nails?
Get Nails is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Sunday: 9:30a.m.-3:30p.m..
What is the rating of Get Nails?
Get Nails has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5, based on 149 reviews.
How do I contact Get Nails?
You can visit Get Nails at 4742 Inglewood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230, United States or call +1 310-398-4021.
What services does Get Nails offer?
Get Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Culver City

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking