Glamour Nails

4.5 (37 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Glamour Nails, nail salon in Folsom, California

Glamour Nails is a nail salon in Folsom, California. You’ll find it at 9580 Oak Ave #9, Folsom, CA 95630. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 37 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.5 / 5 37 reviews
Photos 66 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
9580 Oak Ave #9, Folsom, CA 95630
Phone
+1 916-990-0783

Hours

Monday 9:30AM-7PM
Tuesday 9:30AM-7PM
Wednesday 9:30AM-7PM
Thursday 9:30AM-7PM
Friday 9:30AM-7PM
Saturday 9:30AM-6PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Payments: Checks, Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Glamour Nails?
Glamour Nails is open: Monday: 9:30AM-7PM; Tuesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9:30AM-7PM; Thursday: 9:30AM-7PM; Friday: 9:30AM-7PM; Saturday: 9:30AM-6PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Glamour Nails?
Glamour Nails has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5, based on 37 reviews.
How do I contact Glamour Nails?
You can visit Glamour Nails at 9580 Oak Ave #9, Folsom, CA 95630 or call +1 916-990-0783.
What services does Glamour Nails offer?
Glamour Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Folsom

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking