Ikuts Salon Inc

4.8 (68 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Facial spa, Hair care service, Hair salon, Permanent make-up clinic, Hairdresser, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

Ikuts Salon Inc, nail salon in Costa Mesa, California

Ikuts Salon Inc is a nail salon in Costa Mesa, California. You’ll find it at 2960 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 68 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find facial spa, hair care service, hair salon, permanent make-up clinic, hairdresser, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 68 reviews
Photos 7 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
2960 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626, United States
Phone
+1 714-444-4010

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Facial spa
  • Hair care service
  • Hair salon
  • Permanent make-up clinic
  • Hairdresser
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: On-site parking

FAQ

What are the hours for Ikuts Salon Inc?
Ikuts Salon Inc is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 9:30a.m.-5:30p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Ikuts Salon Inc?
Ikuts Salon Inc has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 68 reviews.
How do I contact Ikuts Salon Inc?
You can visit Ikuts Salon Inc at 2960 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626, United States or call +1 714-444-4010.
What services does Ikuts Salon Inc offer?
Ikuts Salon Inc offers: Nail salon, Facial spa, Hair care service, Hair salon, Permanent make-up clinic, Hairdresser, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Costa Mesa

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking