IVIA Nail Studio

4.2 (88 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

IVIA Nail Studio, nail salon in Santa Ana, California

IVIA Nail Studio is a nail salon in Santa Ana, California. You’ll find it at 3386 S Bristol St Ste a, Santa Ana, CA 92704, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 88 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.2 / 5 88 reviews
Photos 95 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3386 S Bristol St Ste a, Santa Ana, CA 92704, United States
Phone
+1 714-708-3080
Website
ivianailstudio.com

Hours

Monday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for IVIA Nail Studio?
IVIA Nail Studio is open: Monday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-6:30p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of IVIA Nail Studio?
IVIA Nail Studio has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5, based on 88 reviews.
How do I contact IVIA Nail Studio?
You can visit IVIA Nail Studio at 3386 S Bristol St Ste a, Santa Ana, CA 92704, United States or call +1 714-708-3080.
What services does IVIA Nail Studio offer?
IVIA Nail Studio offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Santa Ana

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking