Laura Beverly Nails

5.0 (314 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Laura Beverly Nails, nail salon in Los Angeles, California

Laura Beverly Nails is a nail salon in Los Angeles, California. You’ll find it at 8403 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90048, United States. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 314 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 314 reviews
Photos 179 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
8403 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90048, United States
Phone
+1 424-313-4771
Website
laurabeverlynails.com

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible seating, Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Offerings: Alcohol
  • Amenities: Washroom, Wi- Fi
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Recycling: Plastic bottles
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: Free parking garage, Free parking lot, Paid parking lot

FAQ

What are the hours for Laura Beverly Nails?
Laura Beverly Nails is open: Monday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Sunday: 9a.m.-8p.m..
What is the rating of Laura Beverly Nails?
Laura Beverly Nails has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 314 reviews.
How do I contact Laura Beverly Nails?
You can visit Laura Beverly Nails at 8403 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90048, United States or call +1 424-313-4771.
What services does Laura Beverly Nails offer?
Laura Beverly Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Los Angeles

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking