Le Lani Nail Spa

4.7 (135 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Le Lani Nail Spa, nail salon in Los Angeles, California

Le Lani Nail Spa is a nail salon in Los Angeles, California. You’ll find it at 3832 Wilshire Blvd Ste 101, Los Angeles, CA 90010, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 135 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 135 reviews
Photos 361 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3832 Wilshire Blvd Ste 101, Los Angeles, CA 90010, United States
Phone
+1 213-817-0727
Website
lelaninailspa.com

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as Asian-owned, Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: Free parking lot, Free street parking, On-site parking
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned, Identifies as Asian-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Le Lani Nail Spa?
Le Lani Nail Spa is open: Monday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Le Lani Nail Spa?
Le Lani Nail Spa has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 135 reviews.
How do I contact Le Lani Nail Spa?
You can visit Le Lani Nail Spa at 3832 Wilshire Blvd Ste 101, Los Angeles, CA 90010, United States or call +1 213-817-0727.
What services does Le Lani Nail Spa offer?
Le Lani Nail Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Los Angeles

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking