Lucky Hair & Nails

4.0 (37 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Lucky Hair & Nails, nail salon in San Jose, California

Lucky Hair & Nails is a nail salon in San Jose, California. You’ll find it at 1868 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95128, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 from 37 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.0 / 5 37 reviews
Photos 11 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1868 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95128, United States
Phone
+1 408-977-1128

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Saturday 11:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids

FAQ

What are the hours for Lucky Hair & Nails?
Lucky Hair & Nails is open: Monday: 9a.m.-9p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-9p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-9p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-9p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-9p.m.; Saturday: 11a.m.-9p.m.; Sunday: 9a.m.-9p.m..
What is the rating of Lucky Hair & Nails?
Lucky Hair & Nails has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5, based on 37 reviews.
How do I contact Lucky Hair & Nails?
You can visit Lucky Hair & Nails at 1868 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95128, United States or call +1 408-977-1128.
What services does Lucky Hair & Nails offer?
Lucky Hair & Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in San Jose

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking